VII edycja Akademii Energii

Damian Artyszak
Józef Borys
Monika Bubnowska
Magdalena Chorzępa
Norbert Czerniak
Dagmara Dragan
Marcin Dusiło
Piotr Gawdzik
Piotr Gutowski
Dawid Janulek
Szymon Kaleta
Mateusz Kania
Maciej Kojro
Ada Kopeć
Tomasz Leks
Artur Leśniak
Aniela Lima
Krzysztof Linke
Piotr Łazuk
Mirosław Maciąg
Damian Majkowski
Joanna Maraszek
Rafał Pruszyński
Dorota Rojek
Natalia Rompska
Filip Schraube
Artur Skorupski
Klaudia Sulej
Danuta Szymańska
Monika Wolny
Milan Zięba
Agnieszka Zyga

VI edycja Akademia Energii

Mateusz Andrychowicz
Ewa Bartosiewicz
Mateusz Bąk
Wojciech Będkowski
Hannah Braun
Andrei Buyak
Bartosz Cieślak
Marcin Dziedzic
Anna Dzierżak
Wiktor Furmańczyk
Michał Guzek
Marek Jezierski
Tomasz Karpicki
Kamil Kubicki
Kamil Kubiński
Filip Laskowski
Błażej Leżeński
Martyna Lis
Michał Łukawski
Jakub Maksymiuk
Anna Mathews
Rafał Mikułowski
Małgorzata Oleszczuk
Agata Pawełczyk
Roksana Piech
Kamil Pluta
Sara Radzicka
Aleksandra Redlarska
Bartosz Sobik
Maciej Sznajder
Kamil Szydłowski
Jacek Wróbel
Marcin Zakrzewski

V edycja Akademii Energii

Paweł Bralewski
Łukasz Chmielnicki
Michał Dorociak
Szymon Dziubicki
Dominika Gardas
Aleksandra Grudziecka
Jan Grudziecki
Patryk Ignaczak
Kaja Jedlińska
Aleksandra Józefaciuk
Dominika Kasprzak
Milena Kazanowska-Kędzierska
Adrian Król
Dariusz Kryczka
Wojciech Labuda
Michał Machaj
Jan Majewski
Bartłomiej Obolewicz
Patryk Olszanowski
Jakub Oraczewski
Aleksandra Radwańska
Kamil Radziwon
Kacper Rosiński
Urszula Salawa
Jakub Skrzetuszewski
Paweł Soboń
Kamil Starzewski
Monika Świdrak
Michał Tomaszewski
Marcin Trupkiewicz
Patryk Tyszko
Przemysław Wiesiołek
Piotr Żyrek

IV edycja Akademii Energii

Joanna Borowska
Rafał Bryk
Marek Dawidowski
Karolina Dziubanii
Tomasz Falkowski
Kamila Górowska
Adrian Janeczek
Aleksander Korytowski
Cezary Kowalczyk
Krystian Kowalewski
Sebastian Krupiński
Kacper Lalasz
Łukasz Lipski
Łukasz Lisicki
Hubert Ławski
Michał Małaczek
Jędrzej Maśnicki
Bartosz Nożewski
Przemysław Olejnik
Andrzej Olijnyk
Kamil Osipowicz
Mariusz Podgórski
Jakub Przybylski
Kamil Przymuszała
Aleksandra Pyta
Krzysztof Ryszkiewicz
Adam Sabuda
Bartłomiej Staszkiewicz
Paweł Stępień
Krzysztof Kamil Wiśniewski
Maciej Wójcik
Piotr Zdyb

III edycja Akademii Energii

Anis Ben Amer
Karol Bielecki
Grzegorz Borkowski
Łukasz Chudy
Oskar Dondelewski
Jakub Faszcza
Sławomir Firlej
Artur Forma
Artur Gadziomski
Mateusz Gąsiorowski
Paweł Grębowiec
Piotr Grzymski
Sebastian Gurgacz
Michał Iwasieczko
Jakub Jóźwiak
Agnieszka Karbacz
Wojciech Kata
Kamil Klejna
Maksym Kucharski
Michał Kuźniewski
Piotr Pachołek
Łukasz Stasiuk
Maciej Tomecki
Bartosz Troczyński
Kamil Trzmiel
Marta Walendzewicz
Bartłomiej Walentyński
Tomasz Wojsa
Bartosz Zagórowicz
Gabriel Ziembicki

II edycja Akademii Energii

Mateusz Baranowski
Rafał Bernat
Michał Biernacki
Magdalena Brodawka
Łukasz Fidurski
Jakub Garus
Radomir Gębal
Karol Gobczyński
Karolina Golonka
Piotr Gońda
Maciej Grzesiewski
Hryhory Hryhoryeu
Maciej Janowski
Aleksandra Kata
Marcela Kumor (Bałuch)
Piotr Lis
Maciej Majchrowicz
Adam Olszewski
Piotr Paszylk
Anna Patek
Wojciech Pawłuszko
Igor Pielas
Anna Plebanek
Anna Przybyszewska
Joanna Rycerz
Jakub Sasin
Hubert Sobora
Katarzyna Stęchły
Magdalena Wasyłeczko
Dawid Wojaczek
Joanna Zyśk

I edycja Akademii Energii

Adam Adamczak
Karol Babis
Milena Badora
Łukasz Bareja
Marcin Bednarek
Piotr Biernat
Maciej Bujalski
Sylwia Domagała
Robert Florczykowski
Michał Gatkowski
Łukasz Grabowski
Paula Grzejszczak
Aleksandra Grzybowska
Marek Jakimowicz
Paulina Janicka
Mariusz Jaśkowiec
Marek Kilian
Bartosz Kochański
Sylwia Kubicka
Krystian Lemański
Helena Lendzion
Paweł Lont
Łukasz Łażeński
Lena Małek
Tomasz Mądry
Agata Misztal
Monika Okręglicka-Mazur
Adam Owieczko
Karol Parys
Ewa Pasterniak
Małgorzata Pawłowska
Paweł Pełka
Urszula Styś
Maciej Szarecki
Arkadiusz Szczęśniak
Piotr Szulkowski
Karol Tarniowy
Wioletta Wodzińska
Marlena Wojno
Cezary Zawiślak
Tomasz Żołyniak