Akademia Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego edycja XIV

Jakub Andryszak
Krzysztof Andrzejewski
Piotr Bator
Anna Błaszczyk
Szymon Brodziak
Wiktor Budziosz
Michal Cyrankiewicz
Andrzej Daniluk
Kinga Duszyk
Marta Duziak
Karol Feduń
Jakub Gałczyk
Damian Gil
Michał Hutnik
Łukasz Kołodziejczyk
Agnieszka Kołyszko
Wojciech Krysiak
Magdalena Lewińska
Karol Markiewicz-Zahorski
Krzysztof Mierzwicki
Michał Miziński
Marcin Radzik
Mikołaj Rejterowski
Tomek Semczuk
Klaudia Skwarło
Jakub Sroczyński
Piotr Stefanek
Bartłomiej Waśniowski
Stanisław Wilemborek
Krzysztof Zawiślak

XIII edycja Akademii Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Filip Alammari
Patrick Bekic
Paulina Białek
Paulina Bijoch
Dominik Burda
Krzysztof Cecuga
Kamil Cichacz
Sandra Cyran
Michał Czyżewski
Tomasz Dróżdż
Łukasz Drwięga
Michał Duszyński
Tomasz Dziawgo
Michał Gawęda
Maksymilian Jabłecki
Mateusz Jędrocha
Jakub Moczulski
Michał Nikitiuk
Natalia Parcińska
Hiep Pham Trong
Dominik Rurarz
Karolina Sałek
Mateusz Sumara
Aleksandra Świercz
Hubert Wichrowski
Anna Maria Wierzchowska
Marcin Wolf
Edyta Zacharska
Mateusz Zubek
Krzysztof Żmijewski

XII edycja Akademii Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Paweł Bąkowski
Maciej Bogacz
Filip Bojdo
Piotr Czapczyński
Marcin Dziedzic
Jakub Głąb
Jan Góralczyk
Roksana Kałużna
Michał Kiełtyka
Nikoletta Kozioł
Angelika Krawczyk
Michał Kwiatkowski
Joanna Kwietniewska
Karol Lasota
Jakub Markiewicz
Piotr Maślejak
Piotr Matuszak
Mateusz Mazur
Aleksander Papadopulos
Michał Papuga
Grzegorz Pietrucha
Mateusz Prudzyński
Kacper Staroszczyk
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Magdalena Szurko
Jakub Tokarski
Aleksandra Wajs
Michał Włodarczyk
Anna Zięciak
Jakub Złocki

XI edycja Akademii Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Dawid Bąbol
Nazar Holovchak
Paulina Kawecka
Wodzisław Kiciński
Patryk Kiszel
Krzysztof Knopp
Mikołaj Konior
Wojciech Korobacz
Jan Kowalski
Katarzyna Kozłowska
Anna Laskowska
Piotr Leszczyński
Michał Łuszczyna
Joanna Mosur
Mateusz Mucha
Jan Niepiekło
Mateusz Pliszka
Wojciech Sip
Tomasz Sosna
Adam Staniszewski
Karolina Stepaniuk
Anna Stepanów
Katarzyna Tuzikiewicz
Monika Warężak
Elżbieta Winnik
Michał Wołangiewicz
Karol Yearwood
Piotr Zabłudowski
Max Zieliński
Kacper Żytkowicz

X edycja Akademii Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Milena Bogucka
Yuriy Bryvus
Piotr Bukański
Katarzyna Cioch
Mateusz Czerepak
Joanna Depta
Katarzyna Figurska
Marcin Grudniewski
Daniel Helon
Daniel Hryckowian
Mateusz Kacprzak
Dominik Keil
Janusz Kizieniewicz
Piotr Kopyrski
Michał Lewicki
Jędrzej Małolepszy
Karol Marczewski
Piotr Norwa
Magdalena Orzechowska
Adam Pankowski
Dagmara Pawełkiewicz
Marek Piecyk
Anna Piotrowicz
Piotr Popławski
Andrzej Rembelski
Klaudia Stefaniuk
Mateusz Wiatr
Aleksandra Wierzbicka
Maciej Zając
Michał Zębala

IX edycja Akademia Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Marcin Bagiński
Maria Biardzka
Michał Borowik
Krzysztof Caruk
Magdalena Chałas
Izabela Chamielec
Mikołaj Cyganek
Karol Górnowicz
Rafał Grzeszyk
Jakub Kołodziej
Karol Kowalczyk
Przemysław Krenczyk
Joanna Kuc
Tomasz Lenart
Michał Lewandowski
Paweł Maryniak
Jakub Mazurek
Jakub Mroziński
Paweł Nogalski
Justyna Orłowska
Damian Polok
Bartłomiej Popczyk
Kaja Suchora
Jakub Szewczyk
Paweł Węgrzyn
Sebastian Wieczorek
Jowita Wyrzykowska
Wojciech Zając
Krzysztof Zdobylak
Piotr Żak

VIII edycja Akademii Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Gabriel Adler
Agata Barczyk
Aneta Biernat
Robert Florczykowski
Łukasz Gawęda
Maja Hawłasiewicz
Piotr Jakubowski
Wacław Kacmajor
Dawid Koruba
Piotr Kraus
Radosław Kwiatkowski
Jakub Lang
Piotr Lembas
Michał Leszczyński
Mateusz Lewandowski
Maciej Łaska
Sebastian Marchel
Martyna Mądzielewska
Paweł Michalski
Krzysztof Mrugacz
Tomasz Nisztuk
Aleksander Olechnowicz
Adrian Pietrzykowski
Piotr Skoneczny
Natalia Szeliga
Karolina Wałaszek
Aleksandra Zakidalska
Wojciech Zdunkiewicz
Łukasz Zymiera
Małgorzata Żelazko

VII edycja Akademii Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Paweł Ciemiński
Mateusz Czech
Magdalena Drzewosz
Karina Fałat
Szymon Filipczak
Michał Gajdus
Dariusz Hołubowicz
Joanna Kalinowska (Scheiner)
Tomasz Kamiński
Magdalena Komór (Jastrzembska)
Kornel Koronowski
Adam Kubicki
Radosław Kucia
Jacek Kułakowski
Sarah Łyś
Bartosz Małecki
Sebastian Millinder
Rozalia Nowicka
Tomasz Nowowiejski
Marek T. Przytuła
Jarosław Retkowski
Maciej Sewerski
Anna Spyrzyńska
Karina Tomczyk
Jakub Wojciechowski
Dariusz Wolszczak
Sebastian Zoła
Grzegorz Żebrowski
Marek Żelazny

VI edycja Akademia Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Bartosz Balcarek
Sławomir Baniak
Paweł Bieniasz
Fryderyk Bojdo
Adrian Burda
Christophe Fischer
Mateusz Flis
Jakub Florkiewicz
Kamil Gemra
Filip Klijewicz
Maciej Kobiałka
Damian Król
Przemysław Krzemieniecki
Piotr Krzemiński
Maria Kuśka
Katarzyna Lipińska
Natalia Maćkowiak
Wojciech Misztak
Rafał Morlak
Agnieszka Obrycka
Martyna Owczarek
Andrzej Pietrzak
Kinga Regulska
Mateusz Sojecki
Marta Subko
Damian Szewczyk
Wojciech Świercz
Maciej Warchoł
Paweł Woźniak

V edycja Akademia Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Maciej Bocheński
Elżbieta Drażba
Maciej Dyl
Piotr Grzeliński
Agata Jagoda-Hacura
Kinga Janowska
Rafał Kluziak
Agnieszka Kranz
Piotr Krupa
Dariusz Kryczka
Edyta Kucharczyk (Kasprzak)
Yuriy Kukhtanych
Michał Marcińczyk
Kinga Ogonowska
Krzysztof Paszkowski
Marek Piech
Michał Późniak
Kacper Rozenbaum
Aleksandra Starowicz
Paweł Szreder
Paweł Świdziński
Michał Wierzbicki
Paweł Wilczyński
Michał Wiśniewski
Łukasz Włodarczyk
Mariusz Zabrocki
Kamil Zarychto
Michał Zasadzki
Krzysztof Zeniuk
Hanna Żmijewska

IV edycja Akademia Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Andrzej Bernatowicz
Piotr Chabrowski
Zuzanna Dębowska
Łucja Didkowska
Damian Gogolowicz
Piotr Golędzinowski
Dariusz Gradzi
Marceli Grzelak
Tomasz Hassa
Karol Kamiński
Tomasz Karasek
Rafał Kosno
Paweł Kowalski
Małgorzata Lejman
Igor Lenart
Michał Markowski
Żaneta Marzec
Agnieszka Matłoka (Kaszkowiak)
Adam Mazur
Agata Miśkowiec
Paweł Pasternok
Jacek Piwiec
Piotr Pociej
Michał Rabiej
Emilia Rawicka (Haase)
Dorota Soja
Izabela Studzińska (Mikołajczyk)
Krzysztof Szymankiewicz
Katarzyna Viscardi (Rogula)
Magdalena Walkiewicz (Greta)

III edycja Akademia Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Weronika Buczak
Kamil Figlarek
Sebastian Frontczak
Anna Grodecka
Paweł Jacel
Krzysztof Janas
Agnieszka Jarzęcka
Jan Jędrzejowicz
Klaudyna Kasztelaniec
Marek Kaźmierczak
Agnieszka Kaźmierczak (Grodecka)
Jakub Kuberski
Krzysztof Kujawski
Bartłomiej W. Kulas
Michał Lasota
Edyta Maria Lipka
Mateusz Łukasik
Bartosz Majewski
Jan Meisel-Dobrzański
Sławomir Momot
Małgorzata Monkiewicz
Anna Narloch (Gogół)
Michał Perliceusz
Michał Płotnicki
Łukasz Radomski
Tomasz Schabek
Marcin Strojecki
Michał Szafraniuk
Joanna Tytz (Rutkowska)
Tomasz Walkiewicz

II edycja Akademia Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Agnieszka Ciechanek
Dario D`Onforio
Tomasz Duda
Rafał Flis
Jakub Frejlich
Magdalena Gajdosz
Tobiasz Jankowski
Piotr Kaźmierkiewicz
Sebastian Komosa
Piotr Kozłowski
Michał Krystkiewicz
Agnieszka Kulas-Wróbel
Bartosz Kulesza
Edyta Kusińska
Jarosław Nowacki
Maciej Nowotny
Dorota Nowotny (Wierucka)
Jarosław Nożewski
Krzysztof Prałat
Kamil Prokop
Tomasz Rawicki
Łukasz Rosiński
Paweł Rzeźniczak
Marek Socha
Bartosz Styś
Katarzyna Syta (Litwiniuk)
Paweł Tofil
Anna Urasińska (Grzegorczyk)
Sławomir Urban

I edycja Akademia Liderów Rynku Kapitałowego

Łukasz Czernal
Katarzyna Gajda
Bernard Gaworczyk
Tomasz Hapon
Małgorzata Jachymek
Adrian Kyrcz
Robert Maciejewski
Karolina Mankiewicz
Ewa Marczuk (Gregor)
Sławomir Mikołajczyk
Kamila Misztela
Katarzyna Mrozowska (Kopeć)
Aleksandra Pawlik (Sujka)
Jakub Rak
Jakub Ryba
Tomasz Szulc
Piotr Śliwakowski
Jakub Viscardi
Marcin Wojtal
Barbara Żbik