V edycja Liderów Ochrony Zdrowia

Paulina Birula
Zuzanna Chromiec
Dawid Gawliński
Linda Hlebowicz
Adam Juszczak
Agata Kochalska
Katarzyna Kopacz
Emilia Korytowska
Ernest Kowalski
Aleksandra Kurek
Kinga Mudlaff
Maciej Niewiadomski
Andrzej Patyra
Joanna Pecyna
Aleksandra Podgórska
Małgorzata Ponikowska
Tomasz Radziejewski
Damian Rerych
Jarosław Rybicki
Aleksandra Saletra
Rafał Sawicki
Jacek Skup
Elwira Smoleńska
Maciej Spałek
Natalia Susłowska
Agata Szczyrba
Katarzyna Świderek
Jan Świdwiński
Maciej Wójtowicz
Joanna Zambonelli

IV edycja Liderów Ochrony Zdrowia

Olga Barszczewska
Katarzyna Dawiec
Łukasz Dąbrowski
Magdalena Gąska
Łukasz Głąb
Łukasz Gojny
Magdalena Górska
Anna Grela
Aleksandra Kononiuk
Ligia Kornowska
Mateusz Kotecki
Natalia Kret
Paweł Kroczek
Agata Majewska
Iwona Malarowska
Justyna Maret
Adam Miller
Wiktor Miller
Tomasz Nawrocki
Paulina Obrębska
Joanna Rusecka
Marek Rychter
Marta Rychwalska
Justyna Skowyra
Rafał Smoliński
Anna Sójka
Dominik Swadźba
Adam Tomaszyk
Agnieszka Willam
Mateusz Zabolski
Radosław Zachara

III edycja Liderów Ochrony Zdrowia

Aleksander Brzóska
Marta Dorocińska
Katarzyna Gruchała
Mariusz Gutowski
Mateusz Jankowski
Weronika Jewczak
Mateusz Kaczmarek
Alina Klimczak-Wieczorek
Mateusz Kloc
Anna Antonina Kłudkiewicz
Anna Koprowska
Paulina Kornak
Martyna Kosowska
Adam Krenke
Agata Kruczyk
Magdalena Krupiarz
Hanna Markiewicz
Paweł Ostałowski
Filip Pawliczak
Anna Przybysz
Jacek Rozum
Bartłomiej Sasin
Patrycja Sobczyk
Agnieszka Soroko
Marcin Stalony
Agata Struzik
Ernest Szubert
Damian Świeczkowski
Natalia Wierzbicka
Michał Więtczak

II edycja Liderów Ochrony Zdrowia

Marta Baranowska
Monika Bednarek
Adrian Bielecki
Michał Chojnacki
Magdalena Drajewska
Paulina Gaudyn
Aleksandra Gawrońska
Jan Gawroński
Magdalena Gołębiowska
Wioleta Karbarz
Wojciech Kielesiński
Anna Kornakiewicz
Marcelina Kostrakiewicz
Dominika Krupa
Agata Olearczyk
Joanna Pająk
Agnieszka Pająk
Natalia Pajor
Kalina Pawłowicz
Anna Siwierska
Julia Sobkiewicz
Agnieszka Stachura
Aleksandra Staniak
Ariel Szczotok
Katarzyna Szymkowska
Julian Tateno
Mateusz Walasiński
Dawid Wańkowicz
Radosław Zalewski
Anna Żądło

I edycja Liderów Ochrony Zdrowia

Dominika Bebel
Michał Błoch
Michał Bugajski
Oktawia Czechowska
Edyta Dudek
Małgorzata Dziubińska
Katarzyna Głuch
Adrian Janus
Marek Kilian
Karol Kobyliński
Jarosław Kocot
Krzysztof Kumala
Monika Kurkowska
Paweł Kusy
Sylwia Kwiatek-Markiewicz
Elżbieta Macełajtis
Michał Matuszewski
Magdalena Mińko
Paulina Mroczek
Ewelina Mundzik
Piotr Najbuk
Damian Pawłowski
Adam Piesik
Joanna Rekies
Robert Sadło
Agnieszka Sikora
Grzegorz Stachacz
Bartłomiej Świątkowski
Michał Turski
Radosław Wiśniewski
Aleksander Zarzeka